Grund- und Mittelschule Bechhofen a.d.H. - Tel.: 09822 7517 - Fax: 09822 10832 -  e-mail. vs.bechhofen@t-online.de
Grund- und Mittelschule Bechhofen Pestalozzistraße 24 91572 Bechhofen a. d. H. 09822/7517		 e-mail. vs.bechhofen@t-online.de
Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte im SJ 2021/22
1.
Bayer, Marianne
GS
RLin
Nach Vereinbarung
2.
Bayer, Robert
MS
Rel
Nach Vereinbarung
3.
Bayer, Sabrina
KL. 8G
MS
Lin
Freitag 10:30 - 11:15
4.
Betz, Daniel
KL. 2G
GS
L
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
5.
Bötsch, Ann-Kathrin
MS
FÖLin
Nach Vereinbarung
6.
Brand, Linda
MS
FLin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
7.
Brandner, Johanna
MS
FLin
Nach Vereinbarung
8.
Bräunlein, Gerhard
MS
R
Nach Vereinbarung
9.
Debbesoglu, Jürgen
KL. 9Mo
MS
L
Mittwoch 13.00 -14.00
10.
Ehemann-Braun, Franziska
KL. 8Mo
MS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
11.
Erben, Philipp
MS
L
Nach Vereinbarung / Di 11.30- 12.15
12.
Fäller, Heidemarie
KL. 9G
MS
Lin
Montag, 9.45 - 10.30
13.
Gran, Claudia
MS
Lin
Nach Vereinbarung
14.
Heidingsfelder, Edda
KL. 1ao
GS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
15.
Heumann, Katharina
MS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
16.
Hiemeyer, Kerstin
MS
SRin
Nach Vereinbarung
17.
Holzner, Ulrike
GS
KRin
Nach Vereinbarung
18.
Humpeneder, Manuel
KL. 7oMG
MS
L
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
19.
Korup, Nina
KL. 4ao
GS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
20.
Kucharski, Judith
KL. 4G
GS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
21.
Leitloff, Gerlinde
KL. 6Ga
MS
Lin
Freitag 8.45 - 9.30 Uhr
22.
Pickelmann, Lisa
MS
LAA
Mittwoch 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr
23.
Probst, Michael
KL. 6aAr
MS
L
Mittwoch 13.00 -14.00
24.
Rauh, Julia
KL. 1bo
GS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
25.
Reim, Tina
KL. 5G
MS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
26.
Schaffland, Andrea
MS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
27.
Schelhas, Christianne
KL. 2a
GS
Lin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
28.
Schmidt, Ute
KL. 6Gb
MS
Lin
Dienstag 9.45 - 10.30 Uhr
29.
Schneider, Jenny
MS
Lin
Nach Vereinbarung
30.
Schnell, Friedrich
KL. 10Mo
MS
L
Mittwoch 13.00 -14.00
31.
Schröter, Ilonka
MS
FOLin
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
32.
Seidel, Antje
MS
Lin
Mittwoch 11.30-12.15
33.
Stiegler, Clara
KL. 3G
GS
Lin
Donnerstag, 9-30-10.30
34.
Süß, Norbert
MS
Rel
Nach Vereinbarung
35.
Trapp, Michelle
KL. 3a
GS
LAA2
Freitag, 11.30 - 12.15
36.
Wagner, Veronika
MS
FOL
Dienstag 13.00 -14.00
37.
Walter, Anja
KL. 3G
GS
Lin
Montag 11.30 -12.15
38.
Wenger, Iris
MS
Lin
Dienstag 11.15 -12.00
39.
Wustrack, Sabrina
MS
LAA2
Mittwoch 09:45-10:30
40.
Zehnder, Lisa
GS
LAA
Nach Vereinbarung